Jueces COAPA

Argentina

Argentina

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Daniel Ambilitti
    – Mario Buglioni
    – Adolfo Bur
    – Jorge Burballa
    – Luis Casasola
    – Néstro Descalzi
    – Ulises Diaz Vélez
    – Horacio Domínguez
    – Héctor Fernández
    – Aníbal García Bernardi
    – Julio Aldo González
    – Pedro Ingratta
    – Jorge Marcelo
    – Nicolás Mele
    – Aldo Morales
    – Ricardo Ortega
    – Alejandro Salamone
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Alejandro Balducci
    – Carlos De Stéfano
    – Miguel Angel Fusaro
    – Rubén Herrero
    – Jorge Marcelo
    – Roberto Márquez
    – Marcelo Pablo Moreno
    – Daniel Raitti
    – José Luis Tari
Bolivia

Bolivia

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Victor Aguilar Pérez
    – Gustavo Gamboa Córdova
    – Jorge Perales Monje
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

Brasil

Brasil – CBPA

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Alexandre Campos Tavolari
    – Augusto Cesar A. Cruz Jr
    – Carlos Martins Vianna Neto
    – Celso Roberto Pinto
    – Claudio Martin
    – Dorival Almeida Furtado Júnior
    – Elias Souza
    – Esther Bourqui
    – Gerson Jorge Krepsky
    – Jayme Martinelli
    – José Carlos da Silveira
    – José Graça-Aranha
    – José Luis Fernandes
    – José Raul Pinto Saldanha
    – Luiz Augusto Ponso Cruz
    – Luiz Delfino Albarnaz
    – Marcelino Tadeu Cartaxo
    – Marcelo Aspis
    – Munir Ghattas
    – Paulo Maurício Soares
    – Pedro Marcello G. Queiroz Filho
    – Ricardo Torre Simões
    – Roberto Camillo
    – Sérgio Luiz Felippetto
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Antonio Miranda
    – Caio Alejandro
    – Celso Pinto
    – Etsuko Misuno
    – Fernando Marcos Bigeschi
    – Helio Mousse
    – Lucas Mancini
    – Marcio de Luna Cerqueira
    – Max Mendes Macedo
    – Sergio Mandelbaun Voscaboinik
    – Silvio Guimarães Otávio

 

 

Chile

Chile

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Felipe Figueroa Opazo
    – Virgilio Garbin Guadalupi
    – Jorge Guerrero Norambuena
    – Jaime Henríquez Santis
    – Patricio Leon Urzua
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Virgilio Garbin Guadalupi
    – Hernán Gaete Muñoz
    – Axel Haleby Costa
    – Jaime Henríquez Santis
    – Bernardo Rosas Valdebenito
Colombia

Colombia

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Alvaro Baca
    – Dino Ventolini
    – Edward Carlos
    – Fernando Ruiz
    – Gustavo Villegas
    – Luis Pavajeau
    – Malcolm Griffiths
    – Mauricio Merizalde
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Alvaro Baca
    – Fernando Ruiz
    – Francisco Perea
    – Jaime Valenzuela
    – Mónica Solano
    – Orlando Rojas
    – Ramiro Duarte

Costa Rica

Costa Rica

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Sr. Manuel Camacho Badilla
    – Mv. Marcial Arrieta Quesada
    – Mv. MBA. Alberto Gamboa Yamuni
    – Sr. Alfonso Espinoza Ramirez
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Sr. Mauricio Villa Rivera
    – Sr. Victor Garcia Sánchez
    – Sr. Juan Sibaja Camacho
Ecuador

Ecuador

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Ing. Roberto Caputi
    – Dr. Tito Mendoza
    – Tlgo. Cesar Veliz
    – Sr. Juan Carlos Ruales
    – Ab. Doubosky Marquez
    – Dr. Hugo Vergara
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Ing. Roberto Caputi
Guatemala

Guatemala

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Lcdo. Carlos Rivera
    – Lcda. Gabriela Labbe de Bermúdez
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Sr. José Rivas
México

México

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Rafael Irigoyen
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Gerardo Heredia
    – Ricardo Forastieri
    – Ramón Acasuso
    – Gustavo Vargas
Paraguay

Paraguay

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Arnaldo Esquivel
    – Luis Caceres Menchaca
    – Piotr Szytniewski
    – Shirley de Pavetti
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Luis Caceres Menchaca
    – Piotr Szytniewski
    – Ramón Zarate
Perú

Perú

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Ing. Roque Benavides G.
    – Dr. Hugo del Carpio G.
    – Srta. Almudena de la Guerra S.
    – Dr. Víctor Malca B.
    – Dr. Jorge Vega S.
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

República Dominicana

República Dominicana

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Dr. Cesar Liriano
    – Dr. Sigfredo Frias
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Ricardo Castillo
Uruguay

Uruguay

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Juan Castillo
    – Rubi Maisonave
    – Carlos Magallanes
    – Miguel Pulas
    – Víctor Rodriguez Machado
    – Jorge Rodriguez Barbieri
    – Margarita Sánchez Abal
    – Marcelo Tarantino
    – Andrea Tarabal
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Juan Castillo
    – Rafael González
    – Gerardo Irazabal
    – Favio Pinto
    – Juan Carlos Serrón
Venezuela

Venezuela

  • Jueces de Crianza

    – Sr. Isrrael Mendoza
    – Sr. Arturo Boscán
  • Jueces de Adiestramiento

    – Sr. Isrrael Mendoza
    – Sr. Vincent Solare